(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Jessica Jackson of Pleasant View Road Hummelstown, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Interstate 83 North at Exit #35.
Location
Interstate 83 North Exit #35
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2021