(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MERCHANDISE OFFERED FOR SALE (F3)
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.