(1 Count) Contempt for Violation of Order of Agreement (M)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Evan Gabriel Houseman of Sam Snead Circle was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Sam Snead Circle.
Location
100 Block Sam Snead Circle
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Apr 3, 2024
Reference ID
32-24-02716
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.