(1 COUNT) CRIMINAL MISCHIEF (M2)
Age
23
Gender
Male
Brady Robert Hollinger of Pleasant Drive was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 900 block of Pleasant Drive.
Location
900 block Pleasant Drive
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Feb 26, 2026
Reference ID
32-25-07424