Paul Charles Heckard (no fixed address) was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry Parkway Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 24, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-07968
Created Feb 27th, 2026
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.