To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Criminal Trespass (F3)(1) Count of Harassment (M3)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ryan Andrew Gross of Kelly Dr was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 3100 block of York Haven Road.
Location
3100 block of York Haven RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2020
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.