(1 COUNT) SIMPLE ASSAULT (M2)
(1 COUNT) HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT (S)
Age
39
Gender
Male
Nathaniel David Glennon of Juniper Drive was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Juniper Drive.
Location
100 Juniper Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 17, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-03938
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.