(1) Count of Terroristic Threats (M1)
(1) Count of Harassment (M3)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Robert Wayne Flippo of Russian Olive Dr was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 20 block of Russian Olive Drive.
Location
20 block of russian olive Dr
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 8, 2019