(1) Count of Driving Under Suspension DUI Related (M3)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
290 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.