(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.