Charles Edward Duncan Jr. of Red Bank Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2000 block of Red Bank Road.
Location
2000 Block of Red Bank Rd Dover, PA 17315
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-10296
Created Mar 7th, 2024
Newberry Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - York County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.