(1 count) Retail Theft - Take Merchandise M1
(1 count) Retail Theft - Under-ring Merchandise M1
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Sandra Ivette Cruz-Rodriguez of Fielding Way was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Pkwy.
Location
50 block Newberry Pkwy
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2024
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
32-24-06226
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.