(3 COUNTS) DUI (M)
(1 COUNT) NOT USE LOW BEAM (S)
Age
22
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Kaivon Robert Cotto of S Front Street was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1200 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1200 block York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Mar 4, 2026
Reference ID
32-26-01065
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.