To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(6 COUNTS) DUI (M)(1 COUNT) DUI (M1)(1 COUNT) DUTIES AT STOP SIGN (S)
Age
30
Gender
Male
Celestino Brandon Corza of Jefferson Street was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Lewisberry Road.
Location
Lewisberry RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Dec 22, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-09758
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing