To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Isiah Rasaun Corn of Camforth Dr was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Rd.
Location
2200 block of Old Trail RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing