(1 COUNT) SIMPLE ASSAULT (M2)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Michael Anthony Cardona of Cassel Road was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 700 block of Cassel Road.
Location
700 block of Cassel Road
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Apr 5, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-02736
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.