(1 Count) (18) 3929 A4 Retail Theft - Under Ring Merchandise (M1)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Katie Marie Campbell of S Front Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 Block Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 23, 2024
Reference ID
32-24-01580
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.