Wayne Michael Brown of E Willow Street was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2000 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2000 block Old Trail Road Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 9, 2026
Reference ID
32-25-08927
Created Feb 9th, 2026
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.