(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MERCHANDISE OFFERED FOR SALE (M1)
Age
31
Gender
Female
Alexis Brittain of Canal Street was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 20, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-06935