(1 COUNT) DUI (M)
(1 COUNT) DISREGARD TRAFFIC LANE (SINGLE)
(1 COUNT) NO HEADLIGHTS (S)
Age
39
Gender
Male
Beau Dean Bickel of Old Trail Road was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2800 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2800 Old Trail Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 26, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-05120
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.