(1) Count of Driving While DUI Suspended (M3)
(1) Count of Stop Signs and Yield Signs (S)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Cristina Lynn Benner of Secertariat Street Harrisburg, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Old Trail Road at Newberry Parkway.
Location
Old Trail Road at Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2022