(3) Counts of Driving Under the Influence Controlled Substance (M)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Cordel Lee Baughman of Garriston Road was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation at Lewisberry Road and Rosstown Road.
Location
Lewisberry Road at Rosstown Road
Lewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Jul 23, 2021