(1) count of Possession of Marihuana (M)
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.