Justin Anderson of Conewago Avenue was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1300 block of Conewago Avenue.
Location
1300 block Conewago Avenue Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Feb 1, 2026
Reference ID
32-26-00833
Created Feb 9th, 2026
Newberry Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - York County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.