The Carroll Township Police is asking for your help with identifying the female in the photo in reference to a fraud at Members First Bank located in Dillsburg. Please contact Detective Martin at 717-432-3317 Ext 120.
Location
5 Tristan Drive
Dillsburg, PA 17019
Incident Date
Jan 27, 2026 @ 3:29 PM
Incident Type
Fraud