To follow Carroll Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Carroll Township Police Department.
If anyone recognizes this bicycle please let us know. This was found on Dorsey Ln. near S. Fileys Rd. in Monaghan Twp.
Location
Dorsey LnDillsburg, PA 17019
Date
Aug 3, 2021
Case Type
Other
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Carroll Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing