(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MERCHANDISE OFFERED FOR SALE (F3)
Age
45
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Japhiel Tydell McCleave of 2210 Logan Street Harrisburg, PA 17110 is wanted for the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Date Issued
Sep 16, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19309-CR-0000429-2025
Reference ID
32-25-07336
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Joseph Spadaccino
Holding Department
Newberry Township Police Department