Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
50' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The defendant failed to appear to bail modification hearing and hearing on I.C.C
Location
110 Manor Ridge Dr
Shohola, PA 18458
Date Issued
Aug 27, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000257-2026
Reference ID
20260826
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.