The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department is seeking assistance identifying the pictured male involved in a shoplifting incident at TJ Maxx in Westfall Township. Anyone with information is requested to contact Officer Trevor Reed at 570-491-4700 Ext. 128 or treed@eprpd.org
Location
111 Hulst Dr
TJ Maxx
Matamoras, PA 18336
Date
Jun 30, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
EP-26-07-01118
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Eastern Pike Regional Police Department.