Photo of White, Scott Owen

White, Scott Owen

AGGRAVATED ASSAULT BY VEHICLE WHILE DUI TITLE 75 PA C.S. § 3735.1
DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL OR CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE TITLE 75 PA C.S.A. § 3802 (A)(1)
DRIVING UNDER INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL OR CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE TITLE 75 PA C.S.A. § 3802 (B)
RECKLESS DRIVING TITLE 75 PA C.S.A. § 3736
OVERTAKING VEHICLE ON THE LEFT TITLE 75 PA C.S. § 3303
LIMITATIONS ON OVERTAKING ON THE LEFT TITLE 75 PA C.S. § 3305
LIMITATIONS ON DRIVING ON LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY TITLE 75 PA C.S. § 3306
DRIVING VEHICLE AT SAFE SPEED TITLE 75 PA C.S.A. 3361

Age

49

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 10"

Weight

245 lbs

Hair

Other

Eyes

Blue

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.