Photo of Farnack, Eric James

Farnack, Eric James

LLEGALLY OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE NOT EQUIPPED WITH IGNITION INTERLOCK TITLE 75 C.S. § 3808
TAMPERING WITH AN IGNITION INTERLOCK SYSTEM TITLE 75 C.S. § 3808
FRAUDULENT USE OR REMOVAL OF REGISTRATION PLATE- TITLE 75 PA. C.S.A. § 7124

Age

53

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 11"

Weight

180 lbs

Hair

Bald

Eyes

Hazel

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.