A ring was found at Wegmans. If you are or know the owner, please call the Upper Providence Township Police Department at 610-933-7899.
Location
600 Commerce Drive
Collegeville, PA 19426
Incident Date
Aug 1, 2019 @ 9:10 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Montgomery County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Providence Township Police Department.