(18) 3929 (a)(1) Retail Theft
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Please contact the Upper Saucon Township Police Department at (610)282-3064
Location
6131 Main Street
Center Valley, PA 18034
Date Issued
May 22, 2020
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-31303-CR-0000060-2020
Issuing Authority
31-3-03
CRIMEWATCH - Lehigh County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Saucon Police Department.