TITLE 18 3921 THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING OR DISPOSITION
TITLE 18 3925 RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
If you have information regarding this wanted person, please contact the Upper Saucon Township Police Department at (610)282-3064
Location
6841 Stella Circle
Coopersburg, PA 18036
Date Issued
Jun 12, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-31303-CR-0000153-2025
Reference ID
US-20-03080
Issuing Authority
31-3-03
Holding Department
Upper Saucon Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lehigh County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Saucon Police Department.