Michale Mitchell, 45, of Strasburg was charged with Harassment as the result of an incident in the 100 block of South Fulton Street in Strasburg on July 21, 2026.
Location
South Fulton Street Strasburg, PA 17579
Arrest Date
Jul 21, 2026
Reference ID
2026-02658
Created Aug 12th, 2026
Strasburg Borough Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Strasburg Borough Police Department.