At approximately 1045 am on October 10, 2022 the pictured males stole over $400 worth of children's clothing from the Gap Outlet store at Tanger Outlets on Lincoln Hwy East. Anyone who is familiar with these individuals or have information about this crime is asked to contact the East Lampeter Township Police Department.
Location
Gap Outlet
Tanger Outlets
Lancaster, PA 17602
Date
Oct 10, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2210010265 - 19
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the East Lampeter Township Police Department.