At approximately 5:15 pm on 03/08/2021, the pictured male stole two (2) bottles of vodka from the Fine Wine and Good Spirits Store 2350 Lincoln Hwy East. If you can help identifty this person, please contact the East Lampeter Township Police Department.
Location
Fine Wine and Good Spirits
2350 Lincoln Hwy East
Lancaster, PA 17602
Date
Mar 19, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2103012401 - 12
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal