Warrant Service
Age
67 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Richard Wolf, 66, of Denver, PA, was taken into custody on 13 July 2022, at approximately 1847 hours on an active bench warrant. Officers turned him over to the Lancaster County Sheriff's Department and he was remanded to Lancaster County Prison.
Location
1300 block Kramer Mill Road
Denver, PA 17517
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2022-04492