Disorderly Conduct
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Malcolm Dreshon White, 28, of Sinking Spring, PA, was charged with Disorderly Conduct (M3) after an incident that occurred in the lobby of the East Cocalico Township Police Department on 16 March 2023, at approximately 1715 hours. White was a guest and asked to use the lobby bathroom and officers later discovered that White filled the toilet with paper towels and scattered paper towels and toilet paper covered in fecal matter all over the men's bathroom.
Location
100 Hill Road
Denver, PA 17517
Arrest Date
Mar 16, 2023
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2023-01812