Photo of Weaver, Larry

Weaver, Larry

(2 counts) DUI and (2 counts) of Driving While Operating Privileges are Suspended DUI Related.

Age

58 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.