WARRANT SERVICE
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Colin Christopher Rihn, 30, of Willow Street, PA, was taken into custody for an outstanding bench warrant, in the 100 block of Adamstown Road on March 7, 2026, at approximately 2 am. He was turned over to the Lancaster County Sheriff's Department and remanded to Lancaster County Prison.
Location
Denver, PA
Arrest Date
Mar 7, 2026
Reference ID
2026-01330