PFA Violation
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Michael Reichwein, 37, of Denver, PA was charged with Indirect Criminal Contempt, for violating a Protection From Abuse order, on 16 November 2022 at approximately 2100 hours. He was arrested and arraigned at Lancaster County Central Booking and released on $50,000 unsecured bail.
Location
denver, PA 17517
Arrest Date
Nov 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2022-07687