Public Drunkenness and Disorderly Conduct
Age
65 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Winfeild Scott Noden was charged with Public Drunkenness and Disorderly Conduct on 09 September 2022, at approximately 1215 hours. Officers responded to Riviera Pizza, 1405 North Reading Road, and found Noden was still causing a disturbance and was intoxicated. He was arrested without incident.
Location
1405 North Reading Road
Stevens, PA 17578
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2022
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
2022-06004