WARRANT SERVICE
Age
-1 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Todd Moyer, 64, of Mountville, PA, was taken into custody on an outstanding arrest warrant in the 2400 block of North Reading Road on February 27, 2026, at approximately 12:43 pm. He was turned over to the Ephrata Police Department.
Location
Denver, PA
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 1961
Reference ID
2026-01178