Warrant Service
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Kieona Mobley, 24, of Ephrata, PA was taken into custody on an outstanding Lancaster County Bench Warrant in the 2500 block of North Reading Road on April 18, 2021. At 1821 hours, Officers discovered Mobley at a business in the above location. She was taken into custody without incident and turned over to the Lancaster County Sheriff's Department.
Location
2500 block North Reading Road
Denver, PA 17517
Arrest Date
Apr 18, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2021-02272