To follow East Cocalico Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow East Cocalico Township Police Department.
UNLAWFUL DISSEMINATION OF INTIMATE IMAGE
Age
23
Race
White
Gender
Male
Maxim Mannino, 23, of Akron, PA, was charged with Unlawful Dissemination of Intimate Image (M-2), after a harassment investigation. He was sent a summons to appear in District Court.
Location
Denver, PA 17517
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2026