IDENTITY THEFT
ACCESS DEVICE FRAUD
Age
26
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Randely Kelly-Nunez, 26, of Reading, PA, was charged with Identity Theft and Access Device Fraud, after he used a victim's debit card without the victim's consent, on March 16, 2026, at a bank in Ephrata, PA. He was arrested, arraigned and released on unsecured bail.
Location
Denver, PA
Arrest Date
Mar 16, 2026
Reference ID
2026-01529