DEFIANT TRESPASSING
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
Heather Hilliar, 33, of Denver, PA, was charged with Defiant Trespassing on July 10, 2026, at approximately 9:30 pm, following two incidents in Denver Borough. She was arraigned at Lancaster County Central Booking and released on unsecured bail. She awaits the preliminary hearing.
Location
Denver, PA 17517
Arrest Date
Jul 10, 2026
Reference ID
2026-03998
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the East Cocalico Township Police Department.