1 count of theft by unlawful taking
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Kimberly Hanna, 49, of Fleetwood, PA, was charged with 1 count of Theft by Unlawful Taking after an investigation into her stealing $70.73 from her employer. She was sent a summons to appear in District Court.
Location
1 Denver Road
Denver, PA 17517
Arrest Date
Oct 30, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2021-06787