WARRANT SERVICE
Age
61
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
On June 26, 2026, at approximately 7:30 pm, officers located Eugene Scott Grace in the 2500 block of North Reading Road and took him into custody on an outstanding bench warrant. He was turned over to the Lancaster County Sheriff's Department.
Location
Denver, PA 17517
Arrest Date
Jun 26, 2026
Reference ID
2026-03709